Branch Managers


Bhesh Raj Khanali

Shivapur Branch

 


Manju Thapa

Dovan Branch

 



Manju Devi Basyal
Gochhada Branch

 



santosh Rayamajghi
Manpakadi Branch 

 



Shiva Paudel
 Buddi Branch

 

Madhav Prasad Panthi
Batase Branch

 

Shova Sen
Shreenagar Branch

 



Kabiraj KC
Tharmare  Branch

 


Lal Bahadur Gharti
Sulichaur  Branch  

 

 
Parasmani koirala 
Sardi Branch

 


Narayan Daganse
 

Khanadaha Branch

 



Narayan Daganse
Balkot Branch

 



Shibaraj Bohara
Gogli Branch

 

 

Devraj Poudel
Simaltari Branch

 



Chok Bahadur Majhi
Lalmatiya Branch

 



Satyawati Bista
Thulabeshi Branch



Tika Bhushal
Thutipipal Branch

 

 


Bhagwati Kharel
Shankarpur Branch

 

 



Sabita Khanal
Kopwa  Branch



Shiva Bahadur Karki
Rudrapur Branch



Binita KC
Shivaraj Branch

 



Amrita Poudel
Bethari Branch

 



Buddhi Ram paudel
Ranibagiya Branch

 



Nabin Keshor Adhikari
Gadhawa Branch

 



Samjhana Kunwar
Argali Branch

 



Pratiskha Mahara
Bagdula Branch

 


Lekhnath Acharya
Lamachaur Branch

 



Puskar Bhandari
Shantinagar Branch

 



Lal Bahadur Gharti

Madichaur Branch

 


Indra Bahadur 
Bhandari
Ghartigau Branch

 

 

Kamal Prasad Devkota
Majuwa Branch


Samjhana Pokharel
Rampur Branch


Janaka Pokharel
Bhalwad Branch



Rama Pathak
Bhumahi Branch



Dipendra Nau
Lumbini Branch

    

 Binita KC
Phenahara Branch



Tikaram Pokharel
Durgaphant Branch


Laxmi  Sharma
Rajpur Branch


Ramesh Bohara
Hapure Branch



Purna Bahadur Rokaya
Chaurjahari Branch

Ramesh KC
Chapakot Branch



Namrata Singh Shetriya
Hekuli  Branch



Ramesh B K
Rukumkot Branch



Sandesh Bohara
Khalanga Branch


Girija Prashad Sharma
JamuneBazar Branch

Buddhi Raj Basnet
Mehelkuna Branch



Uttam Gautam
Babiyachaur Branch



Shiva Bhandari
Kamarechaur Branch

 

Niraj Pant
Mirmi Branch


Pawan Kumar Harijan

Majhgawan Branch



Mahesh Kurmi
Pakadi Branch



Basanti Argali
Deuti Branch



Thakur Prasad Sunar
Bangesimal Branch



Prakash Pokharel
Thada Branch



Sabita B.C
Khilji Branch

 

Sangita Bhatt
Butwal Branch

 



Ranjana Pokharel  
Jhadewa Branch(Banstari)



Purushottam Acharya
Bahunepati Branch


Tulasi Dahal
Dudhouli Branch
 

Bibas Pandey

Kharanitar Branch



Rijan Lamichhane
Dhankuta Branch 



Nawaraj Dahal
Vedetar Branch  



Gyanendra Sapkota
Okhaldhunga Branch  



Bed Prashad Hayu
Charikot Branch  



Dipak Shrestha

Manthali Branch 



Dil Kumar Rai

Diktel Branch

Sujan Dahal
Basantapur Branch



Dipak Shrestha

Bhojpur Branch



Sudha Shrestha
Khurkot Branch


Dev Kumar pyakurel
Sukute Branch



Sangita karki
Banepa Branch



Baikuntha Luitel

Sindhuli Branch



Umesh Dahal
Battar Branch



Yadav Thapa 
Galchhi Branch



Lalit Jung Sahi
Deurali Branch

Umesh Thapa
Devghat Branch



Sandip Acharya
Rupa Branch

Kashmira Adhikari
Pan
chkhal Branch
 

 

Bal Kumar Pariyar
Surpal Branch

Kalpana Adhikari
Agaiya Branch
 

 

 


Kailash Regmi
Padanaha Branch

 

 


Aatma Chaudhary
Pashupatinagar Branch


Roshan KC
Lakhana Branch


Madhu Shah
Milanchowk Branch


Prem Kumar Chaudhary
Budiya Branch

 

Bhagwati Chand
Matela Branch

 

Hikmat Darji
Binayak Bazar Branch

 

 


Shanti Kumar Dhami
Mehelmudi Branch




Tilak Pun
Dulu Branch

 


Shova Tiwari
Kalyanpur Branch


Narayani Bhandari
Piple Branch


Madhusudhan Adhikari
Ramjanaki Chowk Branch


Rabin Dahal
Gothgaun Branch


Kishan Adhikari
Sanichare Branch


Sujan Rai
Haldibari Branch


Dhan Bahadur Ghimire
Arjun Dhara Branch


Ram Krishna Shrestha
Palung Branch


Hemanta Khadka
Shantichowk Branch


Ram Kisun Paswan
Babiya Branch


Baburam Pal
Sapahi Branch

Anil Ghimire
Kyampa Bazar Branch


Mohan Kumar Mahat
Sukrabare Branch


Dhanindra Subba
Jitpur Branch


Ajay Kumar Chaudhary
Nimuwa Branch


Munna Kumar Shah
Dewahi Gonahai Branch

Manish Haluwai
Nadaha Branch


Ajay Kumar Gelal
Chuhade  Branch


Basanta sodari
Jureli  Branch


Kedar Bhattarai
Rangkhola  Branch


Pappu Kumar yadav
Kushmahar Branch


Om Prakash Pasi
Madhav Narayan Branch


Niraj poudel
 
Ghachwok Branch


Shyam Bahadur Bantar
  Paradiya Branch


Rami Chamar
Bhaktipur  Branch


Hakim Baitha
Hirapur Branch

 
Saugat Dhakal
Bagmati Branch


Arun Sinjali
Lahan Branch


Umesh Kori
Khathadur Branch


Gahendra Dhawal
Mithila  Branch


Geja Sharma Aryal
Dhital Branch


Krishna Prasad Dhakal
  Ittbhatta Branch


Khum Bahadur Reshmi

Kudule Branch 

 
Devanada Yadav

Chinnamasta Branch

Rabindra Kumar Thakur
Laxminiya Branch 


 Sujan Raut

Tenuwapati Branch


Sudhishna Shah Mallah
Behulibans Branch


Ganesh Ghimire
Kishanpur Branch


Arun Sinjali
Lahan Branch


Dambar Budhathoki
Dhorfrifi  Branch


Dinesh Pariyar
Naraha Branch


Rabina Kumari Pariyar
Tuhurepasal Branch


Neha Kumari Mishra
Hanumannagar Branch


Bijaya Khanal
Dihigaau Branch


Bipin Dahal
Sothiyan Branch

 

Shakuntala Karki
Kohalpur Branch


Ganga Bashyal
Shaktikhor Branch


Bhojraj Upadhayaya
Bhurigaun Branch

 


Prakash Khatri
Paraspur Branch